EL HISTORIAL DE LA VUELTA

Todos los que festejaron, en este exhaustivo repaso....

MÁXIMOS GANADORES
Motos
Diego Jerez 9 (1995, 1998, 1999, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2013, 2014)
Raúl González 6 (1997, 2000, 2001, 2002, 2004, 2005)
Raúl Andrade 3 (1993, 1994, 1996)
Ricardo Castro 2 (1986, 1988)
Nahuel Benítez 2 (2003, 2010)
Nestor Gianfrini 1 (1984)
Javier Calabresi 1 (1985)
Marcelo Lewis 1 (1991)
Horacio Zentner 1 (1992)
José Hidalgo 1 (2011)
Fernando Lorenzoni 1 (2012)
José Fregosini 1 (2015)
Gastón Leonardelli 1 (2016)
Ariel Lenti 1 (2017)
Nicolás Kutulas 1 (2018)
Maximiliano Aguilar 1 (2019)

ATV
Esteban Bronzovich 7 (1999, 2000, 2003, 2005, 2007, 2009, 2010)
Daniel Cárdenas 4 (2002, 2008, 2014, 2018)
Martín Bronzovich 3 (2015, 2016, 2017)
Javier Galindo 3 (1993, 1995, 1996)
Alejandro Lavori 2 (1994, 1998)
Alfonso Lavado 1 (1997)
Federico Praussello 1 (2001)
Nicolás Fagundez 1 (2004)
Fernando Cobián 1 (2006)
Leandro Muñoz 1 (2011)
Tomás Zentner 1 (2012)
Victor Gallegos 1 (2013)
Tomás Barria 1 (2019)

HISTORIAL
Motos
A confirmar
1984 – I Néstor Gianfrini (Río Grande)
1985 – II Javier Calabresi (Rio Grande)
1986 – III Ricardo Castro (Tolhuin)
1987 – IV NN
1988 – V Ricardo Castro (Tolhuin)
1989 – VI NN
1990 – VII NN

1991 – VIII Marcelo Lewis (Puerto Santa Cruz)

Oficial
1992 – IX Horacio Zentner (Ushuaia)
1993 – X Raúl Andrade (Ushuaia)

1994 – XI Raúl Andrade (Ushuaia)
1995 – XII Diego Jerez (Ushuaia)
1996 – XIII Raúl Andrade (Ushuaia)
1997 – XIV Raúl González (Río Grande)
1998 – XV Diego Jerez (Ushuaia)
1999 – XVI Diego Jerez (Ushuaia)
2000 – XVII Raúl González (Río Grande)
2001 – XVIII Raúl González (Río Grande)
2002 – XIX Raúl González (Río Grande)
2003 – XX Nahuel Benítez (Río Grande)

2004 – XXI Raúl González (Río Grande)
2005 – XXII Raúl González (Río Grande)
2006 – XXIII Diego Jerez (Ushuaia)
2007 – XXIV Diego Jerez (Ushuaia)
2008 – XXV Diego Jerez (Ushuaia)
2009 – XXVI Diego Jerez (Ushuaia)
2010 – XXVII Nahuel Benítez (Río Grande)
2011 – XXVIII José Hidalgo (Chile)
2012 – XXIX Fernando Lorenzoni (Ushuaia)
2013 – XXX Diego Jerez (Ushuaia)

2014 – XXXI Diego Jerez (Ushuaia)
2015 – XXXII José Fregosini (Tolhuin)
2016 – XXXIII Gastón Leonardelli (Río Grande)
2017 – XXXIV Ariel Lenti (Río Grande)
2018 – XXXV Nicolás Kutulas (Salta)
2019 – XXXVI Maximiliano Aguilar (Rio Grande)

ATV
1992 – IX Javier Soto (Ushuaia)
1993 – X Javier Galindo (Ushuaia)

1994 – XI Alejandro Lavori (Ushuaia)
1995 – XII Javier Galindo (Ushuaia)
1996 – XIII Javier Galindo (Ushuaia)
1997 – XIV Alfonso Lavado (Ushuaia)
1998 – XV Alejandro Lavori (Ushuaia)
1999 – XVI Esteban Bronzovich (Ushuaia)
2000 – XVII Esteban Bronzovich Ushuaia)
2001 – XVIII Federico Praussello (Ushuaia)
2002 – XIX Daniel Cárdenas (Ushuaia)
2003 – XX Esteban Bronzovich (Ushuaia)

2004 – XXI Nicolás Fagundez (Ushuaia)
2005 – XXII Esteban Bronzovich (Ushuaia)
2006 – XXIII Fernando Cobián (Rio Grande)
2007 – XXIV Esteban Bronzovich (Ushuaia)
2008 – XXV Daniel Cárdenas (Ushuaia)
2009 – XXVI Esteban Bronzovich (Ushuaia)
2010 – XXVII Esteban Bronzovich (Ushuaia)
2011 – XXVIII Leandro Muñoz (Río Grande)
2012 – XXIX Tomás Zentner (Ushuaia)
2013 – XXX Víctor Gallegos (Punta Arenas)

2014 – XXXI Daniel Cárdenas (Ushuaia)
2015 – XXXII Martín Bronzovich (Ushuaia)
2016 – XXXIII Martín Bronzovich (Ushuaia)
2017 – XXXIV Martín Bronzovich (Ushuaia)
2018 – XXXV Daniel Cárdenas (Ushuaia)
2019 – XXXVI Tomás Barria (Rio Grande)